HP e Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2KM MMF XCVR J9054D View larger

HP e Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2KM MMF XCVR J9054D

HP

J9054D

0190017245911

35001-2

In Stock

New Other see details

€ 130,50 tax incl.

Buy with PayPal

  • 12 months Carry-in warranty on all products
  • Ordered before 15:00 CET, shipped the same day (on working days)
  • Always the cheapest on the Internet
  • Collection possible on appointment (products in stock)

Product info