HP Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 5M Cable QK734A View larger

HP Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 5M Cable QK734A

HP

QK734A

0886111610617

28019-1

In Stock

New

€ 47,45 tax incl.

Buy with PayPal

  • 12 months Carry-in warranty on all products
  • Ordered before 15:00 CET, shipped the same day (on working days)
  • Always the cheapest on the Internet
  • Collection possible on appointment (products in stock)

Product info