C2G 2M LC/SC 10GB OM3 Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) 85532 View larger

C2G 2M LC/SC 10GB OM3 Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) 85532

C2G

85532

0757120855323

30866-1

In Stock

New

€ 8,10 tax incl.

Buy with PayPal

  • 12 months Carry-in warranty on all products
  • Ordered before 15:00 CET, shipped the same day (on working days)
  • Always the cheapest on the Internet
  • Collection possible on appointment (products in stock)

Product info